Guillaume Le Floc'h auctioneer in collaboration with our experts specialized in free valuation and free appraisal will auction an oil on canvas signed Gustave Loiseau, on Sunday 11th February in Saint-Cloud.
Gustave LOISEAU (Paris, 1865 - Paris, 1935).
Verger, soleil.
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite.
Haut. : 46 cm - Larg. : 55 cm
Estimate: 20,000/30,000 euros