Philocale auctioneer in collaboration with our experts specialized in free valuation and free appraisal Authenticite auctioned a bottle signed Daum Nancy.
DAUM.
Flacon de forme ovoïde en verre dégradé jaune.
Décor émaillé de chardon dégagé à l'acide.
Monture et bouchon en argent.
Fin XIX° siècle.
H. : 14 cm
Estimate: 400/600 euros
Sold for 3,050 euros